10 km. Mænd |
Skibhusløbet 22. juni |
2014 |
Navn |
Klub/ by |
Tid |
Henrik Lau |
Odense Atletik |
00:34:14 |
Ronni Hansen |
Odense Atletik |
00:34:59 |
Rasmus Hansen |
Odense C |
00:38:21 |
Christian Larsen |
Fjordager |
00:38:38 |
Henrik Pedersen |
Svendborg |
00:38:50 |
Kim Vang |
Løbexperten |
00:39:25 |
Ole Martinsen |
Odense C |
00:39:51 |
Helge Gommesen |
Aarup |
00:40:12 |
Martin Jensen |
Løbexperten |
00:42:19 |
Martin Paamand |
Odense NV |
00:42:21 |
Kim Bruun |
Fjordager |
00:42:35 |
Poul Fløjborg |
Odense C |
00:43:49 |
Jesper Hermansen |
Ubberud |
00:44:59 |
Poul Rasmussen |
OGF Motion |
00:45:02 |
Svend Mortensen |
Odense S |
00:45:23 |
Jens Christian Andreasen |
LLM |
00:47:02 |
Thomas Lindevang |
Langeskov |
00:47:07 |
Steffen Rasmussen |
Odense C |
00:48:16 |
Tonni Ødegaard |
Fjordager |
00:48:26 |
Søren Black |
Odense C |
00:48:36 |
Ronny Magnussen |
Fjordager |
00:49:27 |
Sebastian Revschenbach |
Odense C |
00:50:46 |
Jan Nielsen |
Odense M |
00:51:01 |
Preben Nielsen |
Middelfart Motion |
00:51:40 |
Poul Kronborg Kjær |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:51:50 |
Jan Pedersen |
LLM |
00:52:31 |
Ejnar Thorsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:57:22 |
Niels Jensen |
Fjordager |
00:58:57 |
Bjarne Trelle |
Odense NØ |
00:58:59 |
Peter Hansen |
Lumby |
00:59:19 |
Oke Gerke |
Odense C |
01:00:16 |
Børge Nielsen |
Odense N |
01:04:25 |
Niels Jørgensen |
Årup Løbeklub |
01:04:28 |
Thomas Toftegaard Andersen |
Odense C |
Udgået |
Daniel Andersen |
Odense C |
Udgået |
Claus Hamann Spillemose |
Odense Runners |
Udgået |
10 km. Kvinder |
Skibhusløbet 22. juni |
2014 |
Navn |
Klub/By |
Tid |
Jette Fløjborg |
Løbexperten |
00:43:48 |
Vibeke Damgård |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:44:44 |
Hanne Vetö Daugaard |
Odense C |
00:47:33 |
Mette Kjærgaard Larsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:48:00 |
Anja Trudslev |
Odense C |
00:48:04 |
Julie Stenvang Pedersen |
Odense M |
00:51:12 |
Fie Majgaard |
Odense N |
00:51:52 |
Helle Jensen |
Horsens |
00:53:56 |
Inge Thorup |
Årup Løbeklub |
00:54:25 |
Marie Stenmark |
Odense M |
00:54:31 |
Katrine Staack |
Odense C |
00:55:35 |
Connie Pedersen |
LLM |
00:56:15 |
Ingrid Rasmussen |
OGF Motion |
00:58:26 |
Lone Bang |
Odense C |
01:04:55 |
Nadia Johansen |
Odense M |
01:05:18 |
Maja Lund |
Odense NV |
01:05:31 |
Anna Larsen |
Frørup |
01:05:32 |
Sally Jensby |
OGF Motion |
01:06:19 |
Karin Steiness |
Sct. Hans'erne |
Udgået |
5 Km. Mænd |
Skibhusløbet 22. juni |
2014 |
Navn |
Klub/By |
Tid |
Steffen Massaro |
Multi Atleten |
00:16:51 |
Bo Mussmann |
Morud |
00:18:16 |
Kristian Vindeløv |
Odense C |
00:19:06 |
Dennis Eichmeier |
Morud |
00:19:33 |
Kim Jensen |
Næsby Motion |
00:20:16 |
Gustav Møller-Nielsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:23:41 |
Henning Frederiksen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:24:01 |
Christian Stevn Petersen |
Nyborg |
00:25:26 |
Henrik Daugaard |
Odense C |
00:25:37 |
Hjalte Lange |
Odense M |
00:25:46 |
Erik Mikkelsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:25:56 |
Steen Vang Pedersen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:25:58 |
Emil Bang |
Odense C |
00:26:15 |
Poul Sølbæk |
Frederecia |
00:28:18 |
Poul Frost Pedersen |
LLM |
00:29:09 |
Jan Hansen |
Morud |
00:31:24 |
Jan Møller |
Odense C |
00:33:05 |
Klaus Weisdal |
Fjordager |
00:33:22 |
Morten Petersen |
Nyborg |
00:33:27 |
Per Jacobsen |
Odense C |
00:34:55 |
Kristian Larsen |
Nordfyns Bank |
|
Nikolaj Buch |
Marienlyst |
|
Erling Uhrbrand Jensen |
OGF Motion |
|
Anthon Kristian Skov Petersen |
Odense S |
|
5 Km. Damer |
Skibhusløbet 22. juni |
2014 |
Navn |
Klub/By |
Tid |
Line Stær Grove |
Odense M |
00:23:32 |
Lone Møller-Nielsen |
Odense N |
00:23:41 |
Minna Møllebro |
Kerteminde |
00:23:52 |
Solveig Thomsen |
Næsby Motion |
00:24:12 |
Charlotte Falk |
Harndrup |
00:24:17 |
Siff Rasmussen |
Odense C |
00:25:09 |
Riya Daabas |
Seden |
00:25:27 |
Mathilda Møller-Nielsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:25:50 |
Sandra M. Clemensen |
Odense Runners |
00:26:16 |
Kittie Carlson |
Team Carlson |
00:26:28 |
Ester Lange |
Odense M |
00:26:38 |
Lisbeth Christensen |
Fjordager |
00:26:41 |
Linda Sundstrup |
Munkebo |
00:27:42 |
Tina N. Rasmussen |
Odense Runners |
00:27:42 |
Pernille Magnussen |
Fjordager |
00:27:54 |
Susan Elisabeth Andersen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:28:06 |
Cecilie Lumby |
Odense C |
00:28:52 |
Birgit Pedersen |
LLM |
00:29:13 |
Marlene Winkler |
Odense C |
00:29:33 |
Eva Thygesen |
Kerteminde |
00:29:34 |
Bodil Schmidt |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:29:41 |
Susan Pedersen |
Odense C |
00:30:34 |
Lis Hansen |
OGF Motion |
00:30:42 |
Annemarie Christensen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:30:46 |
Sofie Lumby |
Odense C |
00:30:57 |
Augusta Sofie Lund Lau |
Odense C |
00:31:06 |
Jytte Højgaard |
Morud |
00:31:23 |
Hanne Staack |
Odense C |
00:31:28 |
Lone Petersen |
Nyborg |
00:31:30 |
Heidi Schmidt |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:31:59 |
Anette Emilie Andreasen |
LLM |
00:32:11 |
Jenny Isaksen |
OGF Motion |
00:32:38 |
Jytte Andreasen |
Seden |
00:33:05 |
Cecilie Drud Astrup |
Fjordager |
00:33:20 |
Ida Marie Weisdal |
Fjordager |
00:33:21 |
Katja Poulsen |
Odense C |
00:33:45 |
Alice Møller-Nielsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:38:24 |
Kaya Nielsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:41:31 |
Shila Nielsen |
Sct. Hans'erne |
00:41:35 |
Bonnie Buch |
Marienlyst |
|
Anica Grube Dreyer |
Odense C |
|
Carina Gjersing |
Odense C |